ART / Etchings etc / Trägravyr 13464199
*
nr 1346 4199
Karin Persson
(1891-1971), Sverige
Karin Persson (1891-1971), Sweden. Signed, dated 1954, still life with flowers, "Moto grazio". Subject: 17, 5x16 cm,
Trägravyr, Signerad, daterad 1954, blomsterstilleben, "Moto grazio". Motivet: 17,5x16 cm
Karin Persson, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1971.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2020
at 19:04:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/9 16:57:13
1
150 kr
7/9 18:31:24
2
350 kr
7/9 18:53:07
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben etsningar grafik karin persson stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige trägravyr trästick xylografi
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
*
Karin Persson
Karin Persson, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1971.
nr 1346 4199
Karin Persson
(1891-1971), Sverige
Karin Persson (1891-1971), Sweden. Signed, dated 1954, still life with flowers, "Moto grazio". Subject: 17, 5x16 cm,
Trägravyr, Signerad, daterad 1954, blomsterstilleben, "Moto grazio". Motivet: 17,5x16 cm
Karin Persson, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1971.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/9 16:57:13 | 1 | 150 kr |
7/9 18:31:24 | 2 | 350 kr |
7/9 18:53:07 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben etsningar grafik karin persson stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige trägravyr trästick xylografi
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58